web 2.0

Abzeichen

Deutsches Sportabzeichen 2013

Folgende Schüler und Schülerinnen haben 2013 das neue „Deutsche Sportabzeichen“  erfolgreich abgelegt:

Name                                                   Abzeichen                         Prüfungsanzahl

Steven Brandau                                Gold                                                     3

Laura Förster                                    Gold                                                     2

Erik Harseim                                      Gold                                                     1

Lara-Sophie Koroll                         Gold                                                     2

Max Pfannstiel                                  Gold                                                     2

Emily Schneider                               Gold                                                     1

Selyna Böttinger                               Gold                                                     1

Skadi Göpel                                         Gold                                                     1

Lukas Rudloff                                     Gold                                                     3

Nico Kämnitz                                     Silber                                                   1

Conner Heimel                                  Silber                                                   3

Björn Bakowsky                                Silber                                                  1

Lukas Kehr                                         Silber                                                   1

Tom Kreutzer                                    Silber                                                   1

Patrick Renner                                  Silber                                                   1

Anna Förster                                     Silber                                                   4

Lucia Boje                                           Silber                                                   3

Adrian Wernicke                              Silber                                                   2

Maximilian Frommann                 Silber                                                   1

Marie Schwarzkopf                          Silber                                                   4

Herbert Wisniewski                         Silber                                                   1

Madleen Möller                                 Silber                                                   1

Gina-Marie Radloff                           Silber                                                   1

Lea Uhlstein                                        Silber                                                   1

Daniel Wagner                                    Silber                                                   2

Christian Zimmermann                  Silber                                                   1

Martin Günther                                  Bronze                                                2

Dajana Göpel                                       Bronze                                                1

Lena Fischer                                        Bronze                                                1

Maximilian Raber                              Bronze                                                1

Luis Büchner                                        Bronze                                                1

Philipp Oßwald                                    Bronze                                                1

Lisa Kehr                                               Bronze                                                1

Lisa-Marie Krause                            Bronze                                                1

Steffen Blumenthal                           Bronze                                                1

Maximilian Bruder                           Bronze                                                1

Franziska Nordmann                       Bronze                                                1

Fabian Orthey                                     Bronze                                                1

Charly Rittig                                        Bronze                                                1

Nicolas Van Turnhout                    Bronze                                                1